Results for CML - Grade 5 - Pythagorean (2020-2021) — Meet 1 (2020-2021)
Print Report
Leading Schools This Meet
School | State | Region | Score |
---|
MathSeed | CA | 7 | 36 |
Solana Pacific CDC | CA | 7 | 36 |
Adventures with Mr. Math | IL | 5 | 36 |
WWPESA | NJ | 2 | 36 |
Lower Lab School | NY | 2 | 36 |
Sommer Elementary School | TX | 4 | 36 |
Learning Fun School | VA | 3 | 36 |
Smita Classes | VA | 3 | 36 |
Cumulative Scores — All Schools This Year
School | State | Region | Score |
---|
Leon Sheffield Magnet School | AL | 4 | 31 |
Wang-He Home School | AL | 4 | 6 |
Benchmark Elementary School | AZ | 7 | 27 |
MathSeed | CA | 7 | 36 |
Solana Pacific CDC | CA | 7 | 36 |
Turtle Rock Elementary School | CA | 7 | 35 |
John Gomes Elementary | CA | 7 | 34 |
Montecito Union | CA | 7 | 33 |
Carlthorp School | CA | 7 | 32 |
Wildcat Mountain Elementary | CO | 7 | 32 |
| CT | 1 | 25 |
Arcado Elementary School | GA | 4 | 29 |
Sugar Hill Elementary | GA | 4 | 28 |
Social Circle Elementary School | GA | 4 | 24 |
Lenihan Intermediate School | IA | 6 | 23 |
Adventures with Mr. Math | IL | 5 | 36 |
Barbara Rose School | IL | 5 | 31 |
Sycamore School | IN | 5 | 34 |
Maple Grove Elementary School | IN | 5 | 33 |
North Grove Elementary | IN | 5 | 30 |
Bowman Elementary School | MA | 1 | 34 |
Home School | MA | 1 | 6 |
Winslow Elementary School | ME | 1 | 18 |
Grandview Middle School | MN | 6 | 32 |
STMA Middle School West | MN | 6 | 32 |
IQ Academy MN | MN | 6 | 14 |
Andersen Elementary School | MN | 6 | 13 |
Rutherford and Brookview Elementary | MN | 6 | 11 |
Makarevitch Home School | MN | 6 | 6 |
Randolph Heights Elementary | MN | 6 | 5 |
Monroeton Elementary School | NC | 4 | 11 |
Douglass Elementary School | NC | 4 | 4 |
WWPESA | NJ | 2 | 36 |
Robert Hunter Elementary School | NJ | 2 | 35 |
Princeton Day School | NJ | 2 | 33 |
Edison Intermediate School | NJ | 2 | 32 |
Yu's Math Olympiad Academy | NJ | 2 | 31 |
Joyce Kilmer School | NJ | 2 | 24 |
Lower Lab School | NY | 2 | 36 |
Clinton Elementary School | NY | 2 | 7 |
Zhong Home School | NY | 2 | 6 |
Zhong Home School - Team 2 | NY | 2 | 6 |
Hollidaysburg Area School District | PA | 3 | 25 |
ELCO Intermediate School | PA | 3 | 14 |
Hampden Meadows School | RI | 1 | 33 |
Hilton Head Island Elementary | SC | 4 | 33 |
Okatie | SC | 4 | 27 |
RIVER RIDGE ACADEMY | SC | 4 | 27 |
Red Cedar Elementary | SC | 4 | 27 |
Harbison West Elementary | SC | 4 | 22 |
Sommer Elementary School | TX | 4 | 36 |
River Oaks Baptist School | TX | 4 | 30 |
Stinson Elementary | TX | 4 | 21 |
Learning Fun School | VA | 3 | 36 |
Smita Classes | VA | 3 | 36 |
Cambridge Math Classes | VA | 3 | 33 |
Vienna Elementary School | VA | 3 | 18 |
Fenster Home School | VA | 3 | 17 |
Excel Enrichment LLC | VA | 3 | 16 |
Rosholt High School | WI | 6 | 10 |
National Student Leaders For This Year
Student | School | State | Region | Score |
---|
AMELIA | Leon Sheffield Magnet School | AL | 4 | 6 |
ZACH | Leon Sheffield Magnet School | AL | 4 | 6 |
MINLU WANGHE | Wang-He Home School | AL | 4 | 6 |
EVERETT ROCKSTAD | Benchmark Elementary School | AZ | 7 | 6 |
KYLE KHODADADI | Carlthorp School | CA | 7 | 6 |
MATTHEW CHEN | Carlthorp School | CA | 7 | 6 |
ANISH AGARWAL | John Gomes Elementary | CA | 7 | 6 |
LASYA SINGAMSETTY | John Gomes Elementary | CA | 7 | 6 |
SHIVANSH GROVER | John Gomes Elementary | CA | 7 | 6 |
STAVAN THAKER | John Gomes Elementary | CA | 7 | 6 |
AASHNA ARSHAD | MathSeed | CA | 7 | 6 |
ARMAAN MITTAL | MathSeed | CA | 7 | 6 |
ARYANSH DEEPAK | MathSeed | CA | 7 | 6 |
AYAN SHARMA | MathSeed | CA | 7 | 6 |
CARA WANG | MathSeed | CA | 7 | 6 |
DHARUN ADITHYA ARUNKUMAR | MathSeed | CA | 7 | 6 |
EMANUEL WANG | MathSeed | CA | 7 | 6 |
HELEN HONG | MathSeed | CA | 7 | 6 |
JACK WANG | MathSeed | CA | 7 | 6 |
JAMIE L | MathSeed | CA | 7 | 6 |
KYLIE BAISA | MathSeed | CA | 7 | 6 |
NATHAN CHEN | MathSeed | CA | 7 | 6 |
NIDARSHANA NATARAJAN | MathSeed | CA | 7 | 6 |
PAX SUEN | MathSeed | CA | 7 | 6 |
SNEHA SAIGAL | MathSeed | CA | 7 | 6 |
SOPHIA BAO | MathSeed | CA | 7 | 6 |
TERRY LI | MathSeed | CA | 7 | 6 |
LAUREN FALETTI | Montecito Union | CA | 7 | 6 |
LILLY TRAUTWEIN | Montecito Union | CA | 7 | 6 |
REID POWERS | Montecito Union | CA | 7 | 6 |
AARIZ RAHMAN | Solana Pacific CDC | CA | 7 | 6 |
AARON DSOUZA | Solana Pacific CDC | CA | 7 | 6 |
BRYAN LIU | Solana Pacific CDC | CA | 7 | 6 |
JUNWON ANDREW JAHNG | Solana Pacific CDC | CA | 7 | 6 |
KADEN WU | Solana Pacific CDC | CA | 7 | 6 |
SAAVAN LALANI | Solana Pacific CDC | CA | 7 | 6 |
SURYANI GUPTA | Solana Pacific CDC | CA | 7 | 6 |
DAVID NGUYEN | Turtle Rock Elementary School | CA | 7 | 6 |
ETHAN MCNUTT | Turtle Rock Elementary School | CA | 7 | 6 |
GABBY GU | Turtle Rock Elementary School | CA | 7 | 6 |
HAOQI WANG | Turtle Rock Elementary School | CA | 7 | 6 |
LEONARD JI | Turtle Rock Elementary School | CA | 7 | 6 |
SID | Wildcat Mountain Elementary | CO | 7 | 6 |
SILAS | Wildcat Mountain Elementary | CO | 7 | 6 |
WILL | Wildcat Mountain Elementary | CO | 7 | 6 |
ABIGAIL SIDEROW | | CT | 1 | 6 |
AIDEN LAN | Arcado Elementary School | GA | 4 | 6 |
GABRIEL TRABAZO | Sugar Hill Elementary | GA | 4 | 6 |
AIDEN HOLMGREN | Lenihan Intermediate School | IA | 6 | 6 |
ARI SHUAIPAJ | Adventures with Mr. Math | IL | 5 | 6 |
AVINASH BUCJUPALLI | Adventures with Mr. Math | IL | 5 | 6 |
CRAIG LIN | Adventures with Mr. Math | IL | 5 | 6 |
DYLAN TEKWANI | Adventures with Mr. Math | IL | 5 | 6 |
EDWARD JIANG | Adventures with Mr. Math | IL | 5 | 6 |
JOSHUA KOENIGSBERG | Adventures with Mr. Math | IL | 5 | 6 |
KEN WANG | Adventures with Mr. Math | IL | 5 | 6 |
YASHWANTH LOKESH | Adventures with Mr. Math | IL | 5 | 6 |
GIANNA CHHADIA | Barbara Rose School | IL | 5 | 6 |
EASTON LOWE | Maple Grove Elementary School | IN | 5 | 6 |
JACKIE SUTTON | Maple Grove Elementary School | IN | 5 | 6 |
MICHAEL MITCHELL | Maple Grove Elementary School | IN | 5 | 6 |
LANDON HENNINGER | North Grove Elementary | IN | 5 | 6 |
ARYA DESAI | Sycamore School | IN | 5 | 6 |
EVAN TING | Sycamore School | IN | 5 | 6 |
GAVIN SIGUA | Sycamore School | IN | 5 | 6 |
SHAYEN MAUN | Sycamore School | IN | 5 | 6 |
ALICE YIN | Bowman Elementary School | MA | 1 | 6 |
AVERY ILETO | Bowman Elementary School | MA | 1 | 6 |
CHARLES CHEN | Bowman Elementary School | MA | 1 | 6 |
MATEI BENNETT | Bowman Elementary School | MA | 1 | 6 |
MARK RASPOPOV | Home School | MA | 1 | 6 |
OLIVER BERG | Grandview Middle School | MN | 6 | 6 |
TRYGGVI CARLSON | Grandview Middle School | MN | 6 | 6 |
JACOB LEVINSHTEYN | Makarevitch Home School | MN | 6 | 6 |
ADAM WALDOCH | STMA Middle School West | MN | 6 | 6 |
NOLAN JOHNSON | STMA Middle School West | MN | 6 | 6 |
ANUSHRI TIWARI | Edison Intermediate School | NJ | 2 | 6 |
RHYS LLEWELLYNJONES | Edison Intermediate School | NJ | 2 | 6 |
ROHIT BARUA | Edison Intermediate School | NJ | 2 | 6 |
DIVYA THIRUMALA | Joyce Kilmer School | NJ | 2 | 6 |
MAELYNN CHEN | Princeton Day School | NJ | 2 | 6 |
PAUL TURCHETTA | Princeton Day School | NJ | 2 | 6 |
WILLIAM BROEKER | Princeton Day School | NJ | 2 | 6 |
ABHIGNA NALLURI | Robert Hunter Elementary School | NJ | 2 | 6 |
AIDAN THOMPSON | Robert Hunter Elementary School | NJ | 2 | 6 |
CALEB FORRESTER | Robert Hunter Elementary School | NJ | 2 | 6 |
ELIJAH ZIV | Robert Hunter Elementary School | NJ | 2 | 6 |
SHAUN GOLD | Robert Hunter Elementary School | NJ | 2 | 6 |
AARON WANG | WWPESA | NJ | 2 | 6 |
ALLEN CHEN | WWPESA | NJ | 2 | 6 |
DANIEL LIN | WWPESA | NJ | 2 | 6 |
DIEGO MIN | WWPESA | NJ | 2 | 6 |
JEDDY YU | WWPESA | NJ | 2 | 6 |
KATELYN WANG | WWPESA | NJ | 2 | 6 |
MAELYNN CHEN | WWPESA | NJ | 2 | 6 |
ROBERT WEI | WWPESA | NJ | 2 | 6 |
XIAOYI GUO | WWPESA | NJ | 2 | 6 |
LEON ZHOU | Yu's Math Olympiad Academy | NJ | 2 | 6 |
SADHANA KARTHIKEYAN | Yu's Math Olympiad Academy | NJ | 2 | 6 |
ALEXANDER MARKOFF | Lower Lab School | NY | 2 | 6 |
BRIGHTEN SUN | Lower Lab School | NY | 2 | 6 |
CADENCE PARK | Lower Lab School | NY | 2 | 6 |
CALVIN OSTERMAN | Lower Lab School | NY | 2 | 6 |
JIAHUI LEE | Lower Lab School | NY | 2 | 6 |
KAYLA MOON | Lower Lab School | NY | 2 | 6 |
NICKY ROSENBERG | Lower Lab School | NY | 2 | 6 |
PRAGYA KHANDELWAL | Lower Lab School | NY | 2 | 6 |
REMY HERTZBERG | Lower Lab School | NY | 2 | 6 |
CATHERINE ZHONG | Zhong Home School | NY | 2 | 6 |
THOMAS ZHONG | Zhong Home School - Team 2 | NY | 2 | 6 |
ARYA RAHMAN | Hampden Meadows School | RI | 1 | 6 |
EMMA PEARSE | Hampden Meadows School | RI | 1 | 6 |
GABRIELLA WATKINS | Hampden Meadows School | RI | 1 | 6 |
COOPER BRUGGERMAN | Hilton Head Island Elementary | SC | 4 | 6 |
JOSEPH JAMES | Hilton Head Island Elementary | SC | 4 | 6 |
RHYS ARLETT | Hilton Head Island Elementary | SC | 4 | 6 |
BRENNEN THACKER | Okatie | SC | 4 | 6 |
FINLAY W | Red Cedar Elementary | SC | 4 | 6 |
ASHER BRAVO | River Oaks Baptist School | TX | 4 | 6 |
AVERY KIM | River Oaks Baptist School | TX | 4 | 6 |
GAVIN YUE | River Oaks Baptist School | TX | 4 | 6 |
JACK POOL | River Oaks Baptist School | TX | 4 | 6 |
TRIPP GOYDAN | River Oaks Baptist School | TX | 4 | 6 |
ASHER COFFMAN | Sommer Elementary School | TX | 4 | 6 |
BRIAN YUNG | Sommer Elementary School | TX | 4 | 6 |
CONNOR EGAN | Sommer Elementary School | TX | 4 | 6 |
DIANE KIM | Sommer Elementary School | TX | 4 | 6 |
KARSHIN KALAISEJIANE | Sommer Elementary School | TX | 4 | 6 |
KRISHN BHATIA | Sommer Elementary School | TX | 4 | 6 |
LUANA TSAI | Sommer Elementary School | TX | 4 | 6 |
OLIVIA WANG | Sommer Elementary School | TX | 4 | 6 |
SAHIL TALREJA | Sommer Elementary School | TX | 4 | 6 |
SANVI JOSHI | Stinson Elementary | TX | 4 | 6 |
ANEESH MUSUNURU | Cambridge Math Classes | VA | 3 | 6 |
DHRUV DOPPALAPUDI | Cambridge Math Classes | VA | 3 | 6 |
GOUTHAM KANAKADANDI | Cambridge Math Classes | VA | 3 | 6 |
SANTHOSH KARTHIK | Excel Enrichment LLC | VA | 3 | 6 |
ANIRUDH D | Learning Fun School | VA | 3 | 6 |
ANIRUDH M | Learning Fun School | VA | 3 | 6 |
EKANSH G | Learning Fun School | VA | 3 | 6 |
HAASYA J | Learning Fun School | VA | 3 | 6 |
HEMANYA K | Learning Fun School | VA | 3 | 6 |
SAANVI N | Learning Fun School | VA | 3 | 6 |
ANISH KULKARNI | Smita Classes | VA | 3 | 6 |
HIRAL JAIN | Smita Classes | VA | 3 | 6 |
MEGHNA NANNAPANENI | Smita Classes | VA | 3 | 6 |
NIKITHA RAJESH | Smita Classes | VA | 3 | 6 |
RITVIK KUMAR | Smita Classes | VA | 3 | 6 |
SAHASRA KONDABOLU | Smita Classes | VA | 3 | 6 |
Report generated November 24, 2020, 10:36am
Top